General Practitioners
offering vaccination against COVID-19 :

  • BASCHARAGE
    • WELTER Jean-Pierre
      38 Rue du Bois
      4912 BASCHARAGE
      T.26500947

      MAPS
    • SASSEL Eric
      63 Avenue de Luxembourg
      L-4950 BASCHARAGE
      T.26500979

      MAPS
  • BAVIGNE
    • GIRS Noella
      4 Box Lee
      L-9635 BAVIGNE
      T.281322

      MAPS
    • LOOR Michel
      4 Box Lee
      L-9635 BAVIGNE
      T.281322

      MAPS
  • BELVAUX
    • BECK Henri
      85 Rue Waassertrap
      L-4408 BELVAUX
      T.26590885

      MAPS
    • SCHREINER Gérard
      51 Chemin Rouge
      L-4480 BELVAUX
      T.594795

      MAPS
  • BERDORF
    • SPETTEL-SPELLER Julie
      17 Rue de Consdorf
      L-6551 BERDORF
      T.27408876

      MAPS
  • BERTRANGE
    • RICHARTS Nadine
      3E rue de Dippach
      8055 BERTRANGE
      T.31791020

      MAPS
    • SMETS Nathalie
      3 Beim Schlass
      L-8058 BERTRANGE
      T.273929

      MAPS
    • PINTO DA ENCARNACAO Jeanne
      3 Beim Schlass
      L-8058 BERTRANGE
      T.273929

      MAPS
  • BETTEMBOURG
    • DAVI Jean-Marc
      29 Route d'Esch
      L-3230 BETTEMBOURG
      T.518181

      MAPS
    • JUNG Isabelle
      82 Rue Fernand Mertens
      L-3258 BETTEMBOURG
      T.523478

      MAPS
    • PETRY Deborah
      82 Rue Fernand Mertens
      L-3258 BETTEMBOURG
      T.511382

      MAPS
  • BISSEN
    • FISCHER Georges
      5 Rue de la Gare
      L-7773 BISSEN
      T.8591281

      MAPS
  • BRIDEL
    • TRIERWEILER Patrick
      71 Rue de Luxembourg
      L-8140 BRIDEL
      T.337417

      MAPS
    • TRIERWEILER Pierre
      71 Rue de Luxembourg
      L-8140 BRIDEL
      T.28567923

      MAPS
  • CANACH
    • STUMPER Paul Egide
      24, Rue de l’Ecole
      5414 CANACH
      T.350735

      MAPS
  • CAPELLEN
    • KAYSER Yves
      13 Route d'Arlon
      L-8310 CAPELLEN
      T.300010

      MAPS
  • CLEMENCY
    • FLAMION Serge
      38 Rue Basse
      L-4963 CLEMENCY
      T.502931

      MAPS
  • CLERVAUX
    • MERTENS Edouard
      40 Grand-Rue
      L-9710 CLERVAUX
      T.920862

      MAPS
    • RIPP Alain
      2B Route d'Eselborn
      L-9706 CLERVAUX
      T. 92 10 24

      MAPS
  • CONSDORF
    • MACK Herbert
      2 Rue Alsbach
      L-6213 CONSDORF
      T.26270434

      MAPS
  • CONTERN
    • WARKEN Raoul
      2 Rue de Moutfort
      L-5310 CONTERN
      T.26785755

      MAPS
  • DAHLEM
    • HORNICK Véronique
      14 Rue de l'Ecole
      L-8352 DAHLEM
      T.26375217

      MAPS
  • DIEKIRCH
    • BONERT Paul
      15 Rue Guillaume
      9237 DIEKIRCH
      T.803050

      MAPS
    • BALKAN Fatima
      51 Avenue de la Gare
      L-9233 DIEKIRCH
      T.28800260

      MAPS
    • GOEDERT Frank
      15 Place Guillaume
      L-9237 DIEKIRCH
      T.803050

      MAPS
    • LAUBACH Hans-Heinrich
      1 Esplanade
      L-9227 DIEKIRCH
      T.80304341

      MAPS
    • LEBOUTTE Henri
      2 Rue de l'Eau
      L-9225 DIEKIRCH
      T.809228

      MAPS
    • LEBOUTTE -ADAM Francine
      2 Rue de l'Eau
      L-9225 DIEKIRCH
      T.809228

      MAPS
  • DIFFERDANGE
    • KLEIBER Karim
      6 Rue des Prés
      L-4648 DIFFERDANGE
      T.27407620

      MAPS
    • MARTINS CAMPAIO Claudio
      17 Avenue Charlotte
      L-4530 DIFFERDANGE
      T.584848

      MAPS
    • MELLINA Linda
      17 Avenue Charlotte
      L-4531 DIFFERDANGE
      T.589446

      MAPS
    • NUSS Max
      17 Avenue Charlotte
      L-4530 DIFFERDANGE
      T.584848

      MAPS
    • RASQUIN Jean-Marc
      17 Avenue Charlotte
      L-4530 DIFFERDANGE
      T.584848

      MAPS
    • WAGNER Germain
      17 Avenue Charlotte
      L-4530 DIFFERDANGE
      T.584848

      MAPS
  • DUDELANGE
    • WALDBILLIG Marc
      48 Rue de la Libération
      L-3511 DUDELANGE
      T.2652591

      MAPS
  • ECHTERNACH
    • VERVOORT Anne-Catherine
      9 Route de Diekirch
      L-6430 ECHTERNACH
      T.26721975

      MAPS
    • BRAAS Claude
      37A Route de Luxembourg
      L-6450 ECHTERNACH
      T.728463

      MAPS
    • DARO Marc
      29-31 Rue Maximilien
      L-6463 ECHTERNACH
      T.288433433

      MAPS
    • STRASSER Jean-Claude
      4 Rue de l'Hôpital
      L-6448 ECHTERNACH
      T.720194

      MAPS
  • EISCHEN
    • PECHON-DUCHATEAU Maithe Christine
      3 Cleeswee
      L-8464 EISCHEN
      T.399910

      MAPS
  • ERPELDANGE-ETTELBRUCK
    • KASS Francoise
      156 Porte des Ardennes
      L-9145 ERPELDANGE-ETTELBRUCK
      T.26811130

      MAPS
  • ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
    • ENSCH Thomas
      173 Rue de Belvaux
      4026 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
      T.24559254

      MAPS
    • BRUCK Candida Roswitha
      42 Rue Xavier Bassadeur
      4040 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
      T.2654551

      MAPS
    • BARTHELS Loïc
      6 Place am Boltgen
      L-4044 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
      T.530343

      MAPS
    • KIRSCH Frank
      6 Place am Boltgen
      L-4044 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
      T.530343

      MAPS
    • KOPPES Marthe
      18-20 Avenue de la Gare
      L-4131 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
      T.530666

      MAPS
    • MOURTON Emmanuelle Nathalie
      52 Rue de l'Alzette
      L-4110 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
      T.26540321

      MAPS
    • MULLER Guy
      10 Place de la Paix
      L-4275 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
      T.572232

      MAPS
    • NASCIMENTO DIAS Nelson
      6 Place am Boltgen
      L-4044 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
      T.530343

      MAPS
    • OESTREICHER Laurence
      18-20 Avenue de la Gare
      L-4131 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
      T.530666

      MAPS
    • OUSSARD Didier
      52 Rue de l'Alzette
      L-4110 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
      T.26540321

      MAPS
    • PEPORTE Max
      6 Place am Boltgen
      L-4044 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
      T.530343

      MAPS
    • SIEREN Kevin
      18-20 Avenue de la Gare
      L-4131 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
      T.530666

      MAPS
    • STEICHEN Guillaume Bernard
      52 Rue de l'Alzette
      L-4110 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
      T.26540321

      MAPS
    • THIRY Cédric
      52 Rue de l'Alzette
      L-4110 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
      T.26540321

      MAPS
    • TRZEBANSKI Jeff Jean
      11-13 Boulevard G.-D. Charlotte
      L-4070 ESCH-SUR-ALZETTE
      T.573581

      MAPS
  • ETTELBRUCK
    • CHIDIAC Tania
      7 Grand-Rue
      L-9050 ETTELBRUCK
      T.28559220

      MAPS
    • JACOBY-FIEGER Nadine Christiane
      7 Rue du Deich
      L-9012 ETTELBRUCK
      T.2681961

      MAPS
    • SANTOS DA SILVA Emma
      7 Rue du Deich
      L-9012 ETTELBRUCK
      T.2681961

      MAPS
    • SCHOLL Jean-Marie Pierre
      8 Grand-Rue
      L-9050 ETTELBRUCK
      T.818564

      MAPS
    • SELVES Martina
      8 Grand-Rue
      L-9050 ETTELBRUCK
      T.818564

      MAPS
    • SILVA Joana
      9 Rue Prince Jean
      L-9052 ETTELBRUCK
      T.26811048

      MAPS
    • KOENIG Sarah
      8 Grand-Rue
      L-9001 ETTELBRUCK
      T.818564

      MAPS
    • BOEVER Anouk
      8 Grand-Rue
      L-9050 ETTELBRUCK
      T.818564

      MAPS
  • FRISANGE
    • AUBART-SCHULLER Monique
      33 rue de Luxembourg
      L-5752 FRISANGE
      T.26670633

      MAPS
    • CAMARA-SAMPIL Aboubakir
      2 An der Aaluecht
      L-5756 FRISANGE
      T.26672380

      MAPS
    • SANTER Laurence
      2 An der Aaluecht
      L-5756 FRISANGE
      T.26672380

      MAPS
  • GREVENMACHER
    • SCHILTZ Lynn
      9 Rue Kummert
      L-6743 GREVENMACHER
      T.2674621

      MAPS
    • VIVAS Joao-Paulo
      9 Rue Kummert
      L-6743 GREVENMACHER
      T.2674621

      MAPS
    • WELFRING Martine
      9 Rue Kummert
      L-6743 GREVENMACHER
      T.2674621

      MAPS
    • LEONARDY Marika
      18 Route du Vin
      L-6794 GREVENMACHER
      T.26729404

      MAPS
    • MANGEN Marc
      2 Rue de la Gare
      L-6731 GREVENMACHER
      T.750244

      MAPS
    • MANGEN Marie-Helene
      2 Rue de la Gare
      L-6731 GREVENMACHER
      T.750244

      MAPS
  • HAGEN
    • WEILER Nadine
      22 Op der Gewan
      L-8364 HAGEN
      T.26393252

      MAPS
    • KREUWEN Alexia
      22 Op der Gewan
      L-6364 HAGEN
      T.26393252

      MAPS
  • HESPERANGE
    • BATAL Richard
      476 Route de Thionville
      L-5886 HESPERANGE
      T.2885591

      MAPS
    • BEN MANSOUR Mohamed
      476 Route de Thionville
      L-5886 HESPERANGE
      T.2885591

      MAPS
    • FRISCH Pamela
      476 Route de Thionville
      L-5886 HESPERANGE
      T.2885591

      MAPS
    • NICLOU Thierry
      476 Route de Thionville
      L-5886 HESPERANGE
      T.2885591

      MAPS
    • SCHANEN Pascale
      476 Route de Thionville
      L-5886 HESPERANGE
      T.2885591

      MAPS
  • HOBSCHEID
    • FALLON Camille
      6 Rue du Neuort
      L-8373 HOBSCHEID
      T.27395799

      MAPS
  • HOLLENFELS
    • WEBER Claude
      3 Rue du Château
      L-7435 HOLLENFELS
      T.23639511

      MAPS
  • HOSINGEN
    • DOS REIS SANTANA Sonia
      9 Am Graaf
      L-9808 HOSINGEN
      T.920424

      MAPS
    • GANSER-MULLER Monique
      9 Am Graaf
      L-9808 HOSINGEN
      T.920424

      MAPS
    • OMS Patrick
      9 Am Graaf
      L-9808 HOSINGEN
      T.920424

      MAPS
    • PROHASKA Kevin
      9 Am Graaf
      L-9808 HOSINGEN
      T.920424

      MAPS
    • WEIS André
      9 Am Graaf
      L-9808 HOSINGEN
      T.920424

      MAPS
  • JUNGLINSTER
    • BATISTA Jorge
      16 Rue de la Gare
      L-6117 JUNGLINSTER
      T.28800756

      MAPS
    • CHERGUI Tarik
      24 Rue Rham
      L-6142 JUNGLINSTER
      T.26782140

      MAPS
    • HOESER Tania
      16 Rue de la Gare
      L-6117 JUNGLINSTER
      T.26782656

      MAPS
  • KEHLEN
    • EWERT-VANOLST Manette Marie-Claire
      2A Rue de Nospelt
      L-8283 KEHLEN
      T.27390922

      MAPS
    • MEYERS Vincent
      2A Rue de Nospelt
      L-8283 KEHLEN
      T.27390921

      MAPS
    • ZIAI-CARROLL Maryam
      22 Rue de Kopstal
      L-8284 KEHLEN
      T.26102647

      MAPS
  • LAROCHETTE
    • RISCHETTE René
      16 Rue de Medernach
      7619 LAROCHETTE
      T.837105

      MAPS
    • GRUBER Alain
      16 Rue de Medernach
      7619 LAROCHETTE
      T.837105

      MAPS
    • KAHN Nicolas
      47 Chemin J.-A. Zinnen
      L-7626 LAROCHETTE
      T.837008

      MAPS
  • LUXEMBOURG
    • KLEIN Etienne
      65 Bd de la Fraternité
      L-1541 LUXEMBOURG
      T.28793960

      MAPS
    • WEBER Jean-Luc
      13A Rue Astrid
      1143 LUXEMBOURG
      T.270205

      MAPS
    • HAMEN Marc
      111 Rue des Maraîchers
      2124 LUXEMBOURG
      T.438942

      MAPS
    • SERWE Sebastian
      76 Rue d'Eich
      L-1460 LUXEMBOURG
      T.27048554

      MAPS
    • BURTON Ben
      2 Rue Joseph Leydenbach
      L-1947 LUXEMBOURG
      T.261066

      MAPS
    • OVCHARENKO Tetyana
      85D Route de Thionville
      L-2611 LUXEMBOURG
      T.26543800

      MAPS
    • KANZ Alexandra
      29 Rue Alphonse Munchen
      L-2172 LUXEMBOURG
      T.458393

      MAPS
    • KUTTEN-SCHMITZ Danièle
      41 Avenue de la Gare
      L-1611 LUXEMBOURG
      T.2837271

      MAPS
    • LOOS Guy
      24 Avenue Victor Hugo
      L-1750 LUXEMBOURG
      T.461638

      MAPS
    • MANNES Catherine
      5 Rue J.-B. Gellé
      L-1620 LUXEMBOURG
      T.26481112

      MAPS
    • MART Daniel
      29 Rue Alphonse Munchen
      L-2172 LUXEMBOURG
      T.458393

      MAPS
    • OBERTIN Stéphanie
      88 Rue du Cimetière
      L-1338 LUXEMBOURG
      T.2629791

      MAPS
    • SABERIN Leily
      2 Rue Joseph Leydenbach
      L-1947 LUXEMBOURG
      T.261066

      MAPS
    • SAX Anik
      24 Avenue Victor Hugo
      L-1750 LUXEMBOURG
      T.2626551

      MAPS
    • SCHWARTZ Jean-Paul
      1B Boulevard Pierre Dupong
      L-1430 LUXEMBOURG
      T.4554611

      MAPS
    • SLOBODOVA-TOMEKOVA Zuzana
      41 Avenue de la Gare
      L-1611 LUXEMBOURG
      T.2837271

      MAPS
    • STEFFEN Laurence
      41 Avenue de la Gare
      L-1611 LUXEMBOURG
      T.2837271

      MAPS
    • TER WEER Aldert
      15 Rue Jean-Pierre Sauvage
      L-2514 LUXEMBOURG
      T.42528231

      MAPS
    • VANDER ZWALMEN Marie-Laure
      13A Rue Astrid
      L-1143 LUXEMBOURG
      T.270205

      MAPS
    • WEBER Jean-Marc
      13A Rue Astrid
      L-1143 LUXEMBOURG
      T.270205

      MAPS
    • WEBER Sarah
      88 Rue du Cimetière
      L-1338 LUXEMBOURG
      T.20601333

      MAPS
    • WIRTZ Jean-Joseph
      19 Rue des Capucins
      L-1313 LUXEMBOURG
      T.26203204

      MAPS
    • WYDRYCH-VASSAUX Karolina
      5 Avenue Gaston Diderich
      L-1420 LUXEMBOURG
      T.691624879

      MAPS
    • AZANGA Nalini
      131 Rue du Rollingergrund
      L-2440 LUXEMBOURG
      T.27408945

      MAPS
    • BASTIN Guillaume Bernard
      30 Rue Dernier Sol
      L-2543 LUXEMBOURG
      T.28892371

      MAPS
    • BEAUME Christian
      7A Allée du Carmel
      L-1354 LUXEMBOURG
      T.436777

      MAPS
    • CELA Ester
      51 Avenue Pasteur
      L-2311 LUXEMBOURG
      T.20601381

      MAPS
    • DAMAN Frank
      29 Rue Alphnose München
      L-2172 LUXEMBOURG
      T.45839450

      MAPS
    • DERAMCHIA Kamel
      Centre médical Medalouse - 29/31 rue Evy Friedrich
      L-1552 LUXEMBOURG
      T.661940940

      MAPS
    • ELVINGER Anouk
      2 rue Joseph Leydenbach
      L-1947 LUXEMBOURG
      T.26683133

      MAPS
    • FARGHADANI Hirsa
      53 Avenue Pasteur
      L-2311 LUXEMBOURG
      T. 46 10 01

      MAPS
    • GORGES Yann
      8 Route de Thionville
      L-2610 LUXEMBOURG
      T.27368466

      MAPS
    • GRAF Maurice Nicolas
      5 Rue J.-B. Gellé
      L-1620 LUXEMBOURG
      T.26481112

      MAPS
    • GROS Michel
      11A Avenue Porte-Neuve
      L-2227 LUXEMBOURG
      T.226571

      MAPS
    • JENTGES Caroline
      29 Rue Alphonse Munchen
      L-2172 LUXEMBOURG
      T.458393

      MAPS
    • JOIRIS Jérémy
      49 Boulevard Royal
      L-2449 LUXEMBOURG
      T.27858867

      MAPS
  • MAMER
    • FATTAH Nuri Marcus
      19 Route d'Arlon
      L-8211 MAMER
      T.26311336

      MAPS
    • KERSCHEN Diane
      19 Route d'Arlon
      L-8211 MAMER
      T.26311337

      MAPS
  • MERSCH
    • RISCH Sandrine
      Centre Marisca
      L-7560 MERSCH
      T.28 13 42

      MAPS
    • BAIRIN Xavier
      11 Rue Nicolas Welter
      L-7570 MERSCH
      T.329811

      MAPS
    • BEHM Jean-Marie
      11 Rue Nicolas Welter
      L-7570 MERSCH
      T.329811

      MAPS
    • BORMES Jos
      11 Rue Nicolas Welter
      L-7570 MERSCH
      T.329811

      MAPS
    • DUSCHERER Martine
      11 Rue Nicolas Welter
      L-7570 MERSCH
      T.329813

      MAPS
    • HECK David
      11 Rue Nicolas Welter
      L-7570 MERSCH
      T.329811

      MAPS
    • LAMESCH Véronique
      11 Rue Nicolas Welter
      L-7570 MERSCH
      T.329811

      MAPS
  • MONDERCANGE
    • BECK Christiane
      27B Grand-Rue
      L-3926 MONDERCANGE
      T.557972

      MAPS
    • BOUS Jean-Marc
      27B Grand-Rue
      L-3926 MONDERCANGE
      T.557972

      MAPS
    • LAHURE Anne Edith
      27B Grand-Rue
      L-3926 MONDERCANGE
      T.557972

      MAPS
    • SALENTINY Nadine
      27B Grand-Rue
      L-3926 MONDERCANGE
      T.557972

      MAPS
    • THIRY Dominique
      27B Grand-Rue
      L-3926 MONDERCANGE
      T.557972

      MAPS
  • MONDORF-LES-BAINS
    • RESCHNER Norbert
      60 Avenue Francois Clement
      5612 MONDORF-LES-BAINS
      T.26672727

      MAPS
    • AGUDO-PIERRE Isabelle
      2 Place des Villes Jumelées
      L-5627 MONDORF-LES-BAINS
      T.23677638

      MAPS
  • MOUTFORT
    • D'AMICO Roland
      29 Rue d'Oetrange
      L-5333 MOUTFORT
      T.26701932

      MAPS
    • NOESEN Melanie
      29 Rue d'Oetrange
      L-5333 MOUTFORT
      T.26701932

      MAPS
  • NIEDERKORN
    • ENSCH Raphaël
      18 rue de Longwy
      4610 NIEDERKORN
      T.691 146 289

      MAPS
  • NOERTRANGE
    • HOFFMANN Luc
      8 Um Hooch
      9676 NOERTRANGE
      T.958418

      MAPS
  • OETRANGE
    • DELCOURT Claude
      8E Rue de l'Église
      L-5355 OETRANGE
      T.26123777

      MAPS
  • PETANGE
    • PETTINGER Jean-Paul
      1 Rue Adolphe
      L-4709 PETANGE
      T.26501630

      MAPS
  • RAMBROUCH
    • MAQUIL Pierre
      21 Rue Principale
      L-8805 RAMBROUCH
      T.23640140

      MAPS
  • RAMELDANGE
    • MOHAMMAD ZADEH PASHA Sogand
      126B Rue de la Forêt
      L-6979 RAMELDANGE
      T.26340111

      MAPS
  • REDANGE
    • WORRE Sebastien
      18 Rue de la Piscine
      L-8508 REDANGE
      T.2362421

      MAPS
  • REMICH
    • KIFFERLE-ENGEL Ruth Gerda
      34 Route de l'Europe
      L-5531 REMICH
      T. 46 23 55

      MAPS
    • BASEL Christine Marie Michèle
      34 Route de l'Europe
      L-5531 REMICH
      T.462355

      MAPS
  • RODANGE
    • SCHMIT Danielle
      1 Avenue Dr Gaasch
      L-4818 RODANGE
      T.5000651

      MAPS
    • STRANIERO Marco
      74 Avenue Dr. Gaasch
      L-4818 RODANGE
      T.507484

      MAPS
  • ROODT-SUR-SYRE
    • HANSEN Yves
      9 Rue de la Gare
      L-6910 ROODT-SUR-SYRE
      T.779377

      MAPS
  • RUMELANGE
    • ANTON Patrice
      46 Grand-Rue
      L-3730 RUMELANGE
      T.567122

      MAPS
  • SCHIFFLANGE
    • DE BOURCY Gaston
      3 Avenue de la libération
      3850 SCHIFFLANGE
      T.540496

      MAPS
  • SCHOUWEILER
    • KOULLEN Jil Edouard
      119 Route de Longwy
      L-4994 SCHOUWEILER
      T.378491

      MAPS
  • SCHUTTRANGE
    • EVERARD Paul
      105 Rue Principale
      L-5367 SCHUTTRANGE
      T.3563141

      MAPS
  • SCHWEBSANGE
    • MATHIEU Nicolas
      50 Route du Vin
      L-5447 SCHWEBSANGE
      T.26665752

      MAPS
  • SOLEUVRE
    • LECH Fred
      51 Rue de Differdange
      L-4437 SOLEUVRE
      T.594341

      MAPS
  • STEINSEL
    • HOLPER Danièle
      5 Rue de la Libération
      L-7347 STEINSEL
      T.338615

      MAPS
    • RAUSCH Siegfried
      5 Rue de la Libération
      L-7347 STEINSEL
      T.338615

      MAPS
    • WIRTGEN-BESCH Marie Josée
      5 Rue de la Libération
      L-7347 STEINSEL
      T.338615

      MAPS
  • STRASSEN
    • SCHNEIDER Danièle
      41B Rue des Romains
      L-8041 STRASSEN
      T.26119594

      MAPS
    • SPYROPOULOS Anastassios
      281B Route d'Arlon
      L-8011 STRASSEN
      T.28772804

      MAPS
    • LUDOVICY Tanja
      239B Route d'Arlon
      L-8011 STRASSEN
      T.31242828

      MAPS
    • MOLLING Jean-Paul
      239 Route d'Arlon
      L-8011 STRASSEN
      T.312428

      MAPS
    • POYET Robert
      41B Rue des Romains
      L-8041 STRASSEN
      T.26119594

      MAPS
  • TETANGE
    • BRUNSFELD Jean-Claude
      31 Rue Neuve
      L-3781 TETANGE
      T.26560680

      MAPS
    • KIRSCH Gabrièle
      31 Rue Neuve
      L-3781 TETANGE
      T.26560680

      MAPS
    • VITKOVA Marie
      31 Rue Neuve
      L-3781 TETANGE
      T.26560680

      MAPS
    • PROTH-WEGENER Chantal
      31 Rue Neuve
      L-3781 TETANGE
      T.562080

      MAPS
    • TORRESANI Laurent
      31 Rue Neuve
      L-3781 TETANGE
      T.562080

      MAPS
  • TROISVIERGES
    • SIMON Michel
      10 Grand-Rue
      L-9905 TROISVIERGES
      T.997377

      MAPS
    • SIMON Pierre
      10 Grand-Rue
      L-9905 TROISVIERGES
      T.997377

      MAPS
    • FOLDYNOVA Vera
      10 Grand-Rue
      L-9905 TROISVIERGES
      T.997377

      MAPS
  • VIANDEN
    • BACH Albert
      17 Rue de la Gare
      L-9420 VIANDEN
      T.834415

      MAPS
  • WALFERDANGE
    • WALTZING Jeff
      20 Rue de L'Eglise
      L-7224 WALFERDANGE
      T.330370

      MAPS
  • WEIDINGEN
    • IKOKO Nana
      48 Rue Eisknippchen
      L-9517 WEIDINGEN
      T.958046

      MAPS
  • WEISWAMPACH
    • SAYAR Petra
      70 Duarrefstrooss
      L-9990 WEISWAMPACH
      T.26957979

      MAPS
  • WILTZ
    • HOFFMANN Luc
      19 Rue G.-D. Charlotte
      9515 WILTZ
      T.958418

      MAPS
  • WINCRANGE
    • PINTO DA COSTA Carla Sofia
      43 Haaptstrooss
      L-9780 WINCRANGE
      T.26914562

      MAPS